Natalia Wazio: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |What Have You Done | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 56: | Line 59: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|What Has Been Done | | rowspan="2" |What Has Been Done | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|Precision Award | |Precision Award | ||