Natalia Wazio: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 47: Line 47:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="2"|What Have You Done
| rowspan="3" |What Have You Done
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|Jump (Orlando)
|Runner-Up Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 56: Line 59:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|What Has Been Done
| rowspan="2" |What Has Been Done
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Precision Award
|Precision Award