Mikayla Bellmore: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="3" |Impossible
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|Pulse (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|Masquerade (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="4" |He's a Dream
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|NYCDA (Tampa)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|Streetz
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|24/7 (Orlando)
|High Five in Ballet
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| rowspan="11" |2019
| rowspan="4" |Control
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|Streetz
|
|
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|-
|Revel (Kansas City)
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|-
| rowspan="7" |Embodiment
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|Streetz
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
|Revel (Kansas City)
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|24/7 (Orlando)
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Radix (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 51: Line 88:
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Unicorn
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Open
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 59: Line 96:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="7" |Thistle & Weeds
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 79: Line 116:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|The Dancer Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 88: Line 123:
|Open
|Open
|Streetz (Tampa)
|Streetz (Tampa)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="2" |2023
Line 313: Line 348:
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2017
| rowspan="5" |2017
|
|Mermaid Party
|
|
|Molly Sottak<br />Aubrey Xayasone<br />Ava Bailey<br />Brooklyn Barnett<br />Ila Davidson<br />Carina Castellano<br />Hope Furney<br />Bella Mauffray
|Molly Sottak<br />Aubrey Xayasone<br />Ava Bailey<br />Brooklyn Barnett<br />Ila Davidson<br />Carina Castellano<br />Hope Furney<br />Bella Mauffray
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Go Off
|
|
|Aubrey Xayasone<br />Carina Castellano<br />Gianna Castellano<br />Stella Fowler<br />Mikayla Henderson<br />Mackenzie Locke<br />Bella Mauffray<br />Shalyce Oberman<br />Sarah Haikara
|Aubrey Xayasone<br />Carina Castellano<br />Gianna Castellano<br />Stella Fowler<br />Mikayla Henderson<br />Mackenzie Locke<br />Bella Mauffray<br />Shalyce Oberman<br />Sarah Haikara
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Purple Revolution
|
|
|Molly Sottak<br />Derek Trauner<br />Lauren Vonhof<br />Maria White<br />Aubrey Xayasone<br />Carina Castellano<br />Gianna Castellano<br />Abigail Easley<br />Stella Fowler<br />Hope Furney<br />Mikayla Henderson<br />Kylee Locke<br />Mackenzie Locke<br />Lauren Maki<br />Bella Mauffray<br />Shalyce Oberman<br />Raul Rodriguez<br />Madison Smith<br />Kayla Harter<br />Sarah Haikara<br />Kaitlyn Haikara
|Molly Sottak<br />Derek Trauner<br />Lauren Vonhof<br />Maria White<br />Aubrey Xayasone<br />Carina Castellano<br />Gianna Castellano<br />Abigail Easley<br />Stella Fowler<br />Hope Furney<br />Mikayla Henderson<br />Kylee Locke<br />Mackenzie Locke<br />Lauren Maki<br />Bella Mauffray<br />Shalyce Oberman<br />Raul Rodriguez<br />Madison Smith<br />Kayla Harter<br />Sarah Haikara<br />Kaitlyn Haikara
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-
|-
|
|Run This
|
|
|Molly Sottak<br />Derek Trauner<br />Lauren Vonhof<br />Maria White<br />Aubrey Xayasone<br />Carina Castellano<br />Gianna Castellano<br />Abigail Easley<br />Stella Fowler<br />Mikayla Henderson<br />Kylee Locke<br />Mackenzie Locke<br />Lauren Maki<br />Shalyce Oberman<br />Raul Rodriguez<br />Madison Smith<br />Kayla Harter<br />Sarah Haikara<br />Kaitlyn Haikara
|Molly Sottak<br />Derek Trauner<br />Lauren Vonhof<br />Maria White<br />Aubrey Xayasone<br />Carina Castellano<br />Gianna Castellano<br />Abigail Easley<br />Stella Fowler<br />Mikayla Henderson<br />Kylee Locke<br />Mackenzie Locke<br />Lauren Maki<br />Shalyce Oberman<br />Raul Rodriguez<br />Madison Smith<br />Kayla Harter<br />Sarah Haikara<br />Kaitlyn Haikara
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-
|-
|
|Magalenha
|
|
|Molly Sottak<br />Derek Trauner<br />Lauren Vonhof<br />Maria White<br />Aubrey Xayasone<br />Carina Castellano<br />Gianna Castellano<br />Abigail Easley<br />Stella Fowler<br />Mikayla Henderson<br />Kylee Locke<br />Mackenzie Locke<br />Lauren Maki<br />Bella Mauffray<br />Shalyce Oberman<br />Raul Rodriguez<br />Madison Smith<br />Kayla Harter<br />Kaitlyn Haikara<br />Sarah Haikara
|Molly Sottak<br />Derek Trauner<br />Lauren Vonhof<br />Maria White<br />Aubrey Xayasone<br />Carina Castellano<br />Gianna Castellano<br />Abigail Easley<br />Stella Fowler<br />Mikayla Henderson<br />Kylee Locke<br />Mackenzie Locke<br />Lauren Maki<br />Bella Mauffray<br />Shalyce Oberman<br />Raul Rodriguez<br />Madison Smith<br />Kayla Harter<br />Kaitlyn Haikara<br />Sarah Haikara
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="5" |2018
|
|I'm a Lady
|
|
|Ila Davidson<br />Carina Castellano<br />Brooklyn Barnett<br />Aubrey Xayasone<br />Isabella Moss<br />Brooklynne Cronopulos
|Ila Davidson<br />Carina Castellano<br />Brooklyn Barnett<br />Aubrey Xayasone<br />Isabella Moss<br />Brooklynne Cronopulos