Mikayla Bellmore: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 359: Line 359:


===Groups===
===Groups===
====with Tampa Bay Dance Academy====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
Line 429: Line 430:
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|}
====with West Florida Dance Academy====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2019
| rowspan="20" |2019