Mikayla Bellmore: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 45: Line 45:
|-
|-
|Revel (Kansas City)
|Revel (Kansas City)
|
|Ultimate Revel
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 59: Line 59:
|-
|-
|Revel (Kansas City)
|Revel (Kansas City)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Ultimate Revel
|-
|-
|24/7 (Orlando)
|24/7 (Orlando)
Line 65: Line 65:
|-
|-
|Radix (Orlando)
|Radix (Orlando)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
Line 77: Line 77:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2020
| rowspan="4" |2020
Line 96: Line 96:
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="11" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Unicorn
| rowspan="4" |Unicorn
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|Orlando Hall of Fame
|-
|Streetz (Tampa)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Best of Streetz
|-
|-
|24/7 (Orlando)
|24/7 (Orlando)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Thistle & Weeds
| rowspan="7" |Thistle & Weeds
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Orlando Hall of Fame
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Orlando Hall of Fame
|-
|Streetz (Tampa)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Best of Streetz
|-
|-
|Radix (Orlando)
|Radix (Orlando)
Line 123: Line 129:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="10" |2022
Line 138: Line 144:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|Platinum<br />Grand Slam
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |I Know It's Over
| rowspan="7" |I Know It's Over
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|Streetz (Tampa)
|Streetz (Tampa)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
Line 161: Line 167:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Grand Slam
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2023
| rowspan="3" |2023
Line 197: Line 203:
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Are You There?
| rowspan="2" |Are You There?
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Caleb Monnell
| rowspan="2" |Caleb Monnell
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
Line 203: Line 209:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|}
|}


Line 464: Line 470:
| rowspan="3" |Production
| rowspan="3" |Production
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
Line 474: Line 480:
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Take Me
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman
| rowspan="2" |Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Sir Duke
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Jessica Davis<br />Chloe Faver<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Skylar Staczek<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Iliana Willmore
| rowspan="2" |Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Jessica Davis<br />Chloe Faver<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Skylar Staczek<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Iliana Willmore
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Dance Like Your Daddy
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
| rowspan="2" |Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |5 AM
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Stella Fowler<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
| rowspan="2" |Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Stella Fowler<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Rama
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Modern
| rowspan="2" |Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Skylar Staczek<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
| rowspan="2" |Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Skylar Staczek<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2022
| rowspan="13" |2022
|
|Wait on You
|
|Contemporary
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Stella Fowler<br />Hudson Heath<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Sienna Wylie
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Stella Fowler<br />Hudson Heath<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Sienna Wylie
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Mein Heir
|
|Jazz
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Stella Fowler<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Stella Fowler<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Superstition
|
|Tap
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Jessica Davis<br />Stella Fowler<br />Hudson Heath<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Skylar Staczek<br />Emory Sutherland
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Jessica Davis<br />Stella Fowler<br />Hudson Heath<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Skylar Staczek<br />Emory Sutherland
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Hometown Glory
|
|Contemporary
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Stella Fowler<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Stella Fowler<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Work this Out
|
|Musical Theater
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Jessica Davis<br />Hudson Heath<br />Caleb Jehlen<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Jessica Davis<br />Hudson Heath<br />Caleb Jehlen<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Love Disorderly
|
|Open
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Stella Fowler<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Stella Fowler<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|More Time
|
|Open
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Stella Fowler<br />Hudson Heath<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Lily Westerman
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Stella Fowler<br />Hudson Heath<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Lily Westerman
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Shake That
|
|Hip Hop
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Jessica Davis<br />Jamisen Diaz<br />Stella Fowler<br />Hudson Heath<br />Caleb Jehlen<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Iliana Willmore<br />Sienna Wylie
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Jessica Davis<br />Jamisen Diaz<br />Stella Fowler<br />Hudson Heath<br />Caleb Jehlen<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Iliana Willmore<br />Sienna Wylie
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Say You Love Me
|
|Lyrical
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Jessica Davis<br />Jamisen Diaz<br />Stella Fowler<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Iliana Willmore<br />Sienna Wylie
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Jessica Davis<br />Jamisen Diaz<br />Stella Fowler<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Iliana Willmore<br />Sienna Wylie
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Dust Bowl
|
|Contemporary
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Jessica Davis<br />Stella Fowler<br />Hudson Heath<br />Caleb Jehlen<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Jessica Davis<br />Stella Fowler<br />Hudson Heath<br />Caleb Jehlen<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Rhymes
|
|Jazz
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Isa Amaro<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Emma Davila<br />Stella Fowler<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Emily Redderson<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Isa Amaro<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Emma Davila<br />Stella Fowler<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Emily Redderson<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|-
|-
|
|Love Thing
|
|Jazz
|[[Grace Abdo]]<br />[[Layla Abdo]]<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Jessica Davis<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Hudson Heath<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />Caleb Jehlen<br />Ava Kim<br />Natalie Kim<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Ella Schumann<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Blake Wilson<br />Sienna Wylie
|[[Grace Abdo]]<br />[[Layla Abdo]]<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Jessica Davis<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Hudson Heath<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />Caleb Jehlen<br />Ava Kim<br />Natalie Kim<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Kelley Roberson<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Ella Schumann<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Lily Westerman<br />Blake Wilson<br />Sienna Wylie
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
|Fuego
|Fuego
|
|Production
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2023
| rowspan="10" |2023
|
|Apres Moi
|
|Open
|[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Stella Fowler<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]
|[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Stella Fowler<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Bites the Dust
|
|Tap
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Jessica Davis<br />Hudson Heath<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Lily Westerman
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Jessica Davis<br />Hudson Heath<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Lily Westerman
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Behind Bars
|
|Open
|[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Emma Davila<br />Stella Fowler<br />Sofia Gander<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Willow Simms<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Yaneilee Velez<br />Jayda Virolas
|[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Emma Davila<br />Stella Fowler<br />Sofia Gander<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Willow Simms<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Yaneilee Velez<br />Jayda Virolas
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|One
|
|Jazz
|[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Emma Davila<br />Stella Fowler<br />Sofia Gander<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Willow Simms<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Yaneilee Velez<br />Jayda Virolas
|[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Emma Davila<br />Stella Fowler<br />Sofia Gander<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Willow Simms<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Yaneilee Velez<br />Jayda Virolas
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Snatched
|
|Hip Hop
|[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Emma Davila<br />Calum Greening<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Willow Simms<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Yaneilee Velez<br />Jayda Virolas
|[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Emma Davila<br />Calum Greening<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Willow Simms<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Yaneilee Velez<br />Jayda Virolas
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Your Love Has Done to Me
|
|Contemporary
|[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Emma Davila<br />Stella Fowler<br />Sofia Gander<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Willow Simms<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Yaneilee Velez<br />Jayda Virolas
|[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Emma Davila<br />Stella Fowler<br />Sofia Gander<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Willow Simms<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Yaneilee Velez<br />Jayda Virolas
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Run
|
|Contemporary
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Jessica Davis<br />Jamisen Diaz<br />Hudson Heath<br />Caleb Jehlen<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Sophie Tonello<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Jessica Davis<br />Jamisen Diaz<br />Hudson Heath<br />Caleb Jehlen<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Sophie Tonello<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hit Me Up
|
|Jazz
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Ginger Bennett<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Emma Davila<br />Jessica Davis<br />Jamisen Diaz<br />Stella Fowler<br />Hudson Heath<br />Abby Hoch<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Willow Simms<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Yaneilee Velez<br />Jayda Virolas<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
|[[Layla Abdo]]<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Ginger Bennett<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Emma Davila<br />Jessica Davis<br />Jamisen Diaz<br />Stella Fowler<br />Hudson Heath<br />Abby Hoch<br />Cyrihn Leonard<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Willow Simms<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Yaneilee Velez<br />Jayda Virolas<br />Lily Westerman<br />Sienna Wylie
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Matinee Cabaret
|
|Open
|
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Burlesque
|
|Production
|
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 670: Line 676:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
Line 684: Line 693:
|-
|-
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Best in Subject
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Best in Subject
|-
|-
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Best in Subject
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Best in Subject
|-
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups
|-
|-
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|-
|-
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines