Macey Herbison: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|Top 12 | |Top 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|Thawing Season | |Thawing Season | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|Chicago | |Chicago | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Thinning | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Chicago | |||
|Judge’s Choice | |||
|} | |} | ||