Mariam Fadl: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos (2018) | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos (2018) | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
|Palladio | | rowspan="2"|Palladio | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Elaine Seidman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2018-9 | |2018-9 | ||