Mariam Fadl: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2017-2018 | ||
|The Barrel Breaks | |The Barrel Breaks | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Bohemian Rhapsody | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Dawn McDonald | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />and many others | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|Super Sassy Award | |Super Sassy Award | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |Headliners (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Legacy (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="2"|2018-2019 | | rowspan="2"|2018-2019 | ||