Mariam Fadl: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="6"|2017-2018 | ||
|Mambo Italiano | | rowspan="2"|Mambo Italiano | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Jameson Andrews<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Cora Brustad<br />Daeja Hill<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Madeleine Pettit<br />Rayna Robinson<br />Lyric Stevenson<br />Simone Tidwell | | rowspan="2"|Jameson Andrews<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Cora Brustad<br />Daeja Hill<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Madeleine Pettit<br />Rayna Robinson<br />Lyric Stevenson<br />Simone Tidwell | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |Legacy (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|The Barrel Breaks | |The Barrel Breaks | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||