Makayla An: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 73: Line 73:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2017
| rowspan="2"|2017
|Stayin Alive
|Jazz
|
|Jaya Lastrapes<br />Rayna Robinson<br />[[Madeleine Pettit]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Money Money Money
|Money Money Money
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater