Makayla An: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 26: Line 26:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2019
| rowspan="2"|2019
|Dreamcatcher
| rowspan="2"|Dreamcatcher
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|TBA
|TBA
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Child Solos
|}
|}


Line 53: Line 56:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2019
| rowspan="2"|2019
|The Swans
| rowspan="2"|The Swans
|Ballet
| rowspan="2"|Ballet
|
| rowspan="2"|
|[[Mariam Fadl]]
| rowspan="2"|[[Mariam Fadl]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|TBA
|TBA
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Child Duos/Trios
|}
|}


Line 88: Line 94:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2017-2018
|2017-8
|The Barrel Breaks
|The Barrel Breaks
|Ballet
|Ballet
Line 96: Line 102:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="2"|2018-2019
| rowspan="2"|2018-9
|Four Seasons
|Four Seasons
|Ballet
|Ballet
Line 117: Line 123:
|Kara Barnes<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]
|Kara Barnes<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Vegas
|Vegas
Line 124: Line 130:
|[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />[[Joe Blandford]]<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]<br />Deanna Heim<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary McHale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]]
|[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />[[Joe Blandford]]<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]<br />Deanna Heim<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary McHale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|did not place
|}
|}