Makayla An: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Dreamcatcher | | rowspan="2" |Hallelujah | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2"|Elaine Seidman | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019-21 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dreamcatcher | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Elaine Seidman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 45: | Line 55: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Child Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Child Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |2021-22 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Cry Me a River | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2022 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||