Remi Paige: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|NUVO (Atlantic City) | |NUVO (Atlantic City) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Revenant | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|StarQuest (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Nutley) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jukebox | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|StarQuest (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Nutley) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Beautifully Unfinished | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|StarQuest (East Brunswick) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Nutley) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
| Line 121: | Line 146: | ||
|NUVO (Atlantic City) | |NUVO (Atlantic City) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ’s Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ’s Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|} | |} | ||