Mya Elle Fernandez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="3"|2019 | ||
|Colors | |Colors of the Wind | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br>[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br>[[Remi Mason]]<br>[[Charlotte Hale]]<br>[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | |[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Sparkling Diamonds | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]<br />Deanna Heim<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Vegas | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Joe Blandford<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]<br />Deanna Heim<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary McHale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:43, 5 February 2019
<infobox>
<title source="title1"> <default>Mya Elle Fernandez</default> </title> <image source="image1">
</image> <label>Gender</label> <label>Age</label> <label>Date of birth</label> <label>Nationality</label> <label>Hometown</label> <label>Height</label> <label>Eye colour</label> <label>Hair color</label> <label>School grade</label> <title source="title2"/> <label>Profession</label> <label>Dance studio</label> <title source="title3"/> <label>Parents</label> <label>siblings</label> <label>Friends</label> <label>Pets</label> <label>Nicknames</label> </infobox> Mya Elle Fernandez (born in 2011/2012) is a young dancer from Hanover, Maryland, who dances at Turning Pointe Dance Academy.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | I'll stand by you | lyrical | Satya Aranova-Kim | Hall of fame (baltimore) | TBA |
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Colors of the Wind | Lyrical | Satya Aranova-Kim Catelyn Barnes Remi Mason Charlotte Hale Alexandra Wisniewski |
Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| Sparkling Diamonds | Jazz | Satya Aranova-Kim Catelyn Barnes Charlotte Hale Deanna Heim Remi Mason Jordyn Mavor Alexandra Wisniewski |
Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| Vegas | Jazz | Makayla An Satya Aranova-Kim Catelyn Barnes Kara Barnes Joe Blandford Evie Bolognese Abbigail Brake Ava Buckhalt Aislyn De Bels Mariam Fadl Amelia Foster Charlotte Hale Deanna Heim Alexis Kihiko Emily Kim Ella Kozar Kaia Lockwood Remi Mason Jordyn Mavor Mary McHale Jessica Molyett Abby Nicholas Katelyn Rosenberger Alexandra Wisniewski |
Hall of Fame (Baltimore) |