Kendall Vertes: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 793: | Line 793: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Southern Belles | | style="text-align: center; " |Southern Belles | ||
| Line 1,103: | Line 1,103: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |And Then There Was One | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Boss Ladies | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Guy Amir | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYDE (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st>/sup> in Senior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Boulevard of Broken Dreams | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Xpression (Sacramento) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bowie's Still Dancing | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |End of the Road | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Innovation (Oxnard) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups <br> 5<sup>th</sup> in Overall Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mind Craft | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream NDC (Panorama) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Picnic in the Park | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Spokane) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Purple Fame | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Dublin) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Suicide Hotline | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Calabasas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Atlantic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Fresno) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Champ | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jayden Bartels <br> Romeo Blanco <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> Saryna Garcia <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> Will Simmons | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYDE (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Saints | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Yadiel Figueroa <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> Will Simmons <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream NDC (San Jose) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wax Madonnas | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jalen Bartels <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> Simeon Johnson <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Fresno) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Groups <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Overall Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Why Wait | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overal Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||