Kendall Vertes: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 931: | Line 931: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| Line 1,251: | Line 1,243: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines <br> Titanium Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines <br> Titanium Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Feet Don't Fail Me Now | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Feet Don't Fail Me Now | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| Line 1,268: | Line 1,260: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Groups <br> Diamond Award | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Groups <br> Diamond Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bass | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> Anastasia Rose <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|} | |} | ||