Kendall Vertes: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 464: Line 464:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
Line 1,244: Line 1,244:
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |Bass
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> Anastasia Rose <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Feet Don't Fail Me Now
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Feet Don't Fail Me Now
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
Line 1,260: Line 1,267:
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Groups <br> Diamond Award
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Groups <br> Diamond Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Bass
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> Anastasia Rose <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
|}
|}