Kendall Vertes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by BAJ100 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 614: | Line 614: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Titanium Solos/Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Titanium Solos/Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2016 | ||
|Bag, Borrow, Steal | |Bag, Borrow, Steal | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 667: | Line 667: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|My Shadow and Me | |My Shadow and Me | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 681: | Line 680: | ||
|Sheer Talent (Fresno) | |Sheer Talent (Fresno) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
|Each Other | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
|Fierce NDC (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | |||
2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|The Finish Line | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
|Sheer Talent (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets | |||
|- | |||
|Unconditional Love | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Camryn Bridges]] | |||
|Fierce NDC (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |||
|} | |} | ||