Kendall Vertes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by 2806:230:3002:CD01:A4A5:EDFE:BA61:FFDD (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2016 | ||
|Above So Below | |Above So Below | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cold and Clear | | rowspan="2" |Cold and Clear | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|Dream NDC (Panorama City) | |Dream NDC (Panorama City) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|National Pre-Teen Miss Sheer Talent | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Curiosity | | rowspan="2" |Curiosity | ||