Mallory Rooney: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 18: Line 18:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platnum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platnum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018
|I Love You Always Forever
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|I Love You Always Forever
|
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|
|
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|
|Showstopper (Atlanta)
|Showstopper (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper Southern Finals
|Showstopper Southern Finals
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 38: Line 34:
|Showstopper (Atlanta)
|Showstopper (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 135: Line 75:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2019
|Edge of 17
|Edge of 17
|
|
Line 143: Line 83:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Bottom of the River
|Bottom of the River
|
|
Line 151: Line 90:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Take it to the House
|Take it to the House
|
|
Line 159: Line 97:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Weezy
|Weezy
|
|
Line 166: Line 103:
|Showstopper (Atlanta)
|Showstopper (Atlanta)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}