Oakley Fisher: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lily DiLaurentis-Fields | | style="text-align: center; " |Lily DiLaurentis-Fields | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |''Days of Our Lives'' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Holly Jonas | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |role shared with Taytum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||