Oakley Fisher: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Notes | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |''Pretty Little Liars'' | | style="text-align: center; " |''Pretty Little Liars'' | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lily DiLaurentis-Fields | | style="text-align: center; " |Lily DiLaurentis-Fields | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1 episode | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |''The Ellen DeFeneres Show'' | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |herself | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 18: | Line 22: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |''Days of Our Lives'' | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |''Days of Our Lives'' | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Holly Jonas | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Holly Jonas | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |role shared with Taytum | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |5 episodes; role shared with Taytum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2019 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |''Pretty Little Liars: The Perfectionists'' | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lily DiLaurentis-Fields | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1 episode | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||