Brynn Rumfallo: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m Undo revision 16619 by 62.227.90.61 (talk) |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gabriel | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Gabriel | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mini Radovonovich | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mini Radovonovich | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Over the Rainbow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary SoloS | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Showbiz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Steppin' Out | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Dance Challenge in Phoenix | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Dance Challenge in Phoenix | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity Dance Competition in Phoenix | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity Dance Competition in Phoenix | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Habanera | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Taylor Brown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Amazing Grace | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solo <br> Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Unseen Angel | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Unseen Angel | ||
| Line 81: | Line 118: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Violet | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| Line 119: | Line 146: | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Champagne Taste | | style="text-align: center; " |Champagne Taste | ||
| Line 140: | Line 167: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crazy Little | | style="text-align: center; " |Crazy Little Thing Called Love | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Diamond in the Rough | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pompton Plains) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Enter One | | style="text-align: center; " |Enter One | ||
| Line 154: | Line 187: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Black Dahlia | | style="text-align: center; " |Black Dahlia | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | | style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYDE (San Jose) | | style="text-align: center; " |NYDE (San Jose) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Broken Dancer | | style="text-align: center; " |Broken Dancer | ||
| Line 172: | Line 199: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Fresno) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Fresno) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |FOREVER | | style="text-align: center; " |FOREVER | ||
| Line 184: | Line 211: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Guy Amir | | style="text-align: center; " |Guy Amir | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Xpression (Sacramento) | | style="text-align: center; " |Xpression (Sacramento) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Overall Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Left at the Altar | | style="text-align: center; " |Left at the Altar | ||
| Line 190: | Line 217: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Spokane) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Spokane) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Left Cycle | | style="text-align: center; " |Left Cycle | ||
| Line 196: | Line 223: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Will Loftis | | style="text-align: center; " |Will Loftis | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st>/sup> in Preteen | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st>/sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mystical Beauty | | style="text-align: center; " |Mystical Beauty | ||
| Line 202: | Line 229: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |She's Magic | | style="text-align: center; " |She's Magic | ||
| Line 208: | Line 235: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream NDC (Santa Monica) | | style="text-align: center; " |Dream NDC (Santa Monica) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Overall Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Coronation | | style="text-align: center; " |The Coronation | ||
| Line 214: | Line 241: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Force Awakens | | style="text-align: center; " |The Force Awakens | ||
| Line 220: | Line 247: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| Line 227: | Line 254: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream NDC (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |Dream NDC (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Overall Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Evita | | style="text-align: center; " |Evita | ||
| Line 233: | Line 260: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Chase | | style="text-align: center; " |The Chase | ||
| Line 239: | Line 266: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Trip | | style="text-align: center; " |The Trip | ||
| Line 245: | Line 272: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Fresno) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Fresno) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Winner Takes All | | style="text-align: center; " |Winner Takes All | ||
| Line 251: | Line 278: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | | style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound Nationals (Asbury Park) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starbound Nationals (Asbury Park) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |You Taught Me How | | style="text-align: center; " |You Taught Me How | ||
| Line 257: | Line 284: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Upland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Upland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||