Brynn Rumfallo: Difference between revisions
imported>KSwani |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 581: | Line 581: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Group | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="29" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Children of 9/11 <br> (also known as Prayer) | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Children of 9/11 <br> (also known as Prayer) | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 646: | Line 646: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |We Will Rock You | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Hailey Jiminez <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 All-Star Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe (version 1) | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| Line 663: | Line 676: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini | | style="text-align: center; " |National WCDE Mini Showdown Champion | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe (version 2) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Big Dollhouse | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Big Dollhouse | ||
| Line 710: | Line 730: | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Jayci Martz <br> [[Kelsey Millar | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Jayci Martz <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | ||