Sara Von Rotz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |MOVE (Pomona) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | | rowspan="7"|2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Turn to Stone | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Faith Chung<br />Clare Dunst<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Kiley Lowe<br />Liliana Mastroianni | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|Candy Shop | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Sara Von Rotz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="3"|Villains | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Harper Burton<br />Faith Chung<br />Gandohm Ghaffari<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Monica Liu<br />Jillian Mahan<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Morgan Turner<br />Andrea Valdez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||