Sara Von Rotz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|MOVE | |MOVE | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|This is Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Brady Reuss<br />Helena Olaerts | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 139: | Line 156: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="5" colspan="1"|2019 | ||
| | |What's on the Menu | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Jillian Mahan<br />Jordyn Rockett | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |All I Want | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Brady Reuss<br />Grace Howerton<br />Kayla Heaton<br />Kiley Lowe<br />Liliana Mastroianni<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Monica Liu | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Will of Oz | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Harper Burton<br />Helena Olaerts<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Jillian Mahan<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Michele Lam<br />Monica Liu<br />Morgan Turner<br />Robert Smith | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups<br>Prop Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Praying | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Jillian Mahan<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Monica Liu | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Cola | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||