Sara Von Rotz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Adding categories |
>Softiedancerss No edit summary |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|MOVE | |MOVE | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Hair | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|Elite Starz Dancer Of The Year Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Something Like This | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Locomotion | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Top Secondary Solos 9-11 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 89: | Line 110: | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Memory | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Brady Reuss | |||
Alyssa Mastroianni | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Secondary Duet/Trio 9-11 | |||
|} | |} | ||