Sara Von Rotz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Changed protection settings for "Sara Von Rotz" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 20:13, 23 July 2022 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 20:13, 23 July 2022 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 20:13, 23 July 2022 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 20:13, 23 July 2022 (UTC))) |
>Dancer4life added dances |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="9" |2022 | ||
|Don Juan | | rowspan="8" |Don Juan | ||
| | | rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre | ||
|Molly Long | | rowspan="8" |Molly Long | ||
|Nuvo Anaheim | |Nuvo Anaheim | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24Seven Albuquerque | |||
|2nd Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Anaheim | |||
|8th Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TDA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump Providence | |||
|2nd Overall Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
|24Seven Glendale | |||
|4th Place Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Santa Clara | |||
|4th Place Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Wings | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 235: | Line 262: | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Find Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Helena Olaerts and More | |||
|24Seven | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
|Poker Face | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Isabelle Bush, Brooke Edwards, Sophia Fleischman, Leighton Godlewski, Kylie Gonzalez, Millea Hill, Grace Howerton, Ariel Lantz-Loza, Esme Lee, Jillian Mahan, Grace Montano, Kayla Nagel, Helena Olaerts, Avery Olson, Journee Phillip, Dylan Reuss, Jordyn Rockett, Madison Sanchez, Sara Von Rotz | |||
|KAR Aneheim | |||
|1st Overall | |||
|- | |||
|I Was Broken | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Grace Howerton, Ariel Lantz-Loza, Jillian Mahan, Alyssa Mastroianni, Grace Montano, Helena Olaerts, Brady Reuss, Jordyn Rockett, Sara Von Rotz | |||
|Showbiz Riverside | |||
|4th Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Bad Romance | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Helena Olaerts,Jillian Mahan | |||
|KAR Aneheim | |||
|3rd Overall | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Love Letter To Ari | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Many Dancers | |||
|P21 Showcase NA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|4th Runner up Radix Gala | |||
|- | |||
|24Seven | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo | |||
|1st Place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Santa Clara | |||
|1st Place | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||