Brynn Rumfallo: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Solos |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = Complexity (dance group) <br> Fresh Faces (dance group) | |affiliations = Complexity (dance group) <br> Fresh Faces (dance group) | ||
|dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company (2015-2017) <br> Club Dance Studio (2005-2015, 2017) <br> Danceplex | |dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company (2015-2017) <br> Club Dance Studio (2005-2015, 2017) <br> Danceplex (2018) <br> The Studio of Arizona (2019) | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|parents = Aaron Rumfallo (father) <br> Ashlee Allen Rumfallo (mother) | |parents = Aaron Rumfallo (father) <br> Ashlee Allen Rumfallo (mother) | ||
| Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bad Romance | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 426: | Line 433: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendall Vertes]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendall Vertes]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duet/ | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |All I Want | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kelsey Millar]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Touch | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Kaylee Candrea | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||