Roxie Harper: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kuromi
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|image = File:Roxie Harper Onellion.jpg
|image = File:Roxie harper 352378768 939910553963519 7667005007898551808 n.jpg
|name = Roxie Harper Onellion
|name = Roxie Harper Onellion
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade =  
|school grade =7th (23/24)
|profession = Dancer
|profession = Dancer
|affiliations = World of Dance <br> MTA Kids <br> Five Dancewear
|affiliations = World of Dance <br> MTA Kids <br> Five Dancewear
Line 242: Line 242:
|Top 12
|Top 12
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2023
| rowspan="12" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Shading
| rowspan="2" |Shading
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 270: Line 270:
|Showcase
|Showcase
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |One Beautiful Evening
| rowspan="5" |One Beautiful Evening
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|Adrenaline (LA)
|Adrenaline (LA)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Ultimate Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Ultimate Platinum
Line 283: Line 283:
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Junior Protégé
|}
|}