Roxie Harper: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kuromi |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|image = File:Roxie | |image = File:Roxie harper 352378768 939910553963519 7667005007898551808 n.jpg | ||
|name = Roxie Harper Onellion | |name = Roxie Harper Onellion | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade =7th (23/24) | ||
|profession = Dancer | |profession = Dancer | ||
|affiliations = World of Dance <br> MTA Kids <br> Five Dancewear | |affiliations = World of Dance <br> MTA Kids <br> Five Dancewear | ||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|Top 12 | |Top 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Shading | | rowspan="2" |Shading | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|Showcase | |Showcase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |One Beautiful Evening | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|Adrenaline (LA) | |Adrenaline (LA) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Ultimate Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Ultimate Platinum | ||
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Junior Protégé | |||
|} | |} | ||