Naomi Wei: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Take to the Sky | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2017 | |||
|Je T'aime | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Shadows | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||