Naomi Wei: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
|Wipe Out | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Aarohi Baveja<br />Gabrielle Billington<br />Cole Danzker<br />Aubrey Gibson<br />Chloe Rousseau<br />Misha Strashnov<br />Charlotte Stroff | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Bushel and a Peck | |||
|Tap | |||
|Aarohi Baveja<br />Reese Biggie<br />Gabrielle Billington<br />Cecilla Bonner<br />Sophia Broomhead<br />Taylor Capra<br />Skylar Clovin<br />Claire Conover<br />Cole Danzker<br />Paloma Esposito<br />Paige Fitzgerald<br />Jordan Friedland<br />Alexia Genkinger<br />Aubrey Gibson<br />Chloe Manoukian<br />Avery Martinez<br />Chloe Naudin<br />Summer O'Malley<br />Chloe Rousseau<br />Charli Stephan<br />Misha Strashnov<br />Charlotte Stroff | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="9"|2017 | |||
|The Prayer | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Gabriella Brillon<br />Jordan Friedland<br />Aubrey Gibson<br />Chariel Jazlene Hiciano<br />Hailey Mullen<br />Charli Stephan<br />Mischa Strashnov | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Heart of Courage | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Gabriella Brillon<br />Chloe Paige Cerreti-Naudin<br />Sophia Gallagher<br />Julia Lindskog<br />Isabella Pliskin<br />Mischa Strashnov | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Whatcha Waiting For | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Taylor Capra<br />Paloma Esposito<br />Jordan Friedland<br />Aubrey Gibson<br />Chariel Jazlene Hiciano<br />Hailey Mullen<br />Charli Stephan<br />Mischa Strashnov | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Funky Town | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Liv Augendre<br />Amalia Batlle<br />Mia Bezalel<br />Gabriella Brillon<br />Leonor Carvalho<br />Cole Danzker Epstein<br />Aubrey Gibson<br />Sydney Lambert<br />Hailey Mullen<br />Rebecca Perez<br />Chloe Rousseau<br />Mischa Strashnov | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Material Girl | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Taylor Capra<br />Skylar Colvin<br />Claire Conover<br />Kaelah Dealwis<br />Paloma Esposito<br />Jordan Friedland<br />Aubrey Gibson<br />Chariel Jazlene Hiciano<br />Avery Martinez<br />Julia Sciarra<br />Carla Segarra<br />Camryn Rae Smith<br />Charli Stephan<br />Ava Sullivan<br />[[Mikaela Wei]]<br />[[Naomi Wei]]<br />Romane Zorea | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|My Name is No | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Amalia Batlle<br />Gabriella Brillon<br />Taylor Capra<br />Kaelah Dealwis<br />Paloma Esposito<br />Jordan Friedland<br />Aubrey Gibson<br />Chariel Jazlene Hiciano<br />Sydney Lambert<br />Hailey Mullen<br />Rebecca Perez<br />Chloe Rousseau<br />Camryn Rae Smith<br />Charli Stephan<br />Mischa Strashnov<br />[[Mikaela Wei]]<br />[[Naomi Wei]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Bugle Boy | |||
|Tap | |||
|Liv Augendre<br />Amalia Batlle<br />Mia Bezalel<br />Gabriella Brillon<br />Taylor Capra<br />Skylar Colvin<br />Claire Conover<br />Cole Danzker Epstein<br />Kaelah Dealwis<br />Paloma Esposito<br />Jordan Friedland<br />Aubrey Gibson<br />Chariel Jazlene Hiciano<br />Sydney Lambert<br />Avery Martinez<br />Hailey Mullen<br />Rebecca Perez<br />Chloe Rousseau<br />Julia Sciarra<br />Carla Segarra<br />Camryn Rae Smith<br />Charli Stephan<br />Mischa Strashnov<br />Romane Zorea | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|America | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Liv Augendre<br />Amalia Batlle<br />Mia Bezalel<br />Gabriella Brillon<br />Taylor Capra<br />Skylar Colvin<br />Claire Conover<br />Cole Danzker Epstein<br />Kaelah Dealwis<br />Paloma Esposito<br />Jordan Friedland<br />Aubrey Gibson<br />Chariel Jazlene Hiciano<br />Sydney Lambert<br />Avery Martinez<br />Hailey Mullen<br />Rebecca Perez<br />Chloe Rousseau<br />Julia Sciarra<br />Carla Segarra<br />Camryn Rae Smith<br />Charli Stephan<br />Mischa Strashnov<br />Ava Sullivan<br />[[Mikaela Wei]]<br />[[Naomi Wei]]<br />Romane Zorea | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Let it Be | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Liv Augendre<br />Amalia Batlle<br />Mia Bezalel<br />Stella Borelli<br />Gabriella Brillon<br />Chloe Paige Cerreti-Naudin<br />Cole Danzker Epstein<br />Isabella Delgado<br />Jordan Friedland<br />Amelia Gallagher<br />Sophia Gallagher<br />Aubrey Gibson<br />Mia Griggs<br />Rachel Hubbard<br />Sydney Lambert<br />Julia Lindskog<br />Avery Martinez<br />Hailey Mullen<br />Rebecca Perez<br />Isabella Pliskin<br />Chloe Rousseau<br />Madalena Silva<br />Mischa Strashnov<br />Charlotte Stroff<br />Nicole Vij | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||