Naomi Wei: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|Take to the Sky | | rowspan="2"|Take to the Sky | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Starpower (Meadowlands) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Je T'aime | |||
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4"|Team Larkin | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|World Dance Pageant (Meadowlands) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Shadows | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Hushabye Mountain | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2"|Team Larkin | |||
|Showbiz (Hackensack) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |The Queen | ||
| | |Musical Theatre | ||
| | |Team Larkin | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Junior Miss Starpower | ||
|} | |} | ||