Taytum Ruckle: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Created page with "'''''Taytum Ruckle''''' (born on October 13, 2008) is a young dancer, who trains at the Rock Company. ==Dances== ===Solos=== {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable..." |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2016 | ||
|Where's My Flock! | | rowspan="3"|Where's My Flock! | ||
| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Aspire (Mt. George) | |Aspire (Mt. George) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Countdown | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|DancerPalooza | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|From Dust | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Aspire (Mt. George) | |Aspire (Mt. George) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|DancerPalooza | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10" colspan="1"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="7"|Interstellar | |||
| rowspan="7"| | |||
| rowspan="7"| | |||
|Dupree Dance | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starbound | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Fierce | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump Minis | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Celebrity Dance | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Inferno Dance | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Where Are You | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Celebrity Dance | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Starpower | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Inferno Dance | ||
| | |Platnum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||