Taytum Ruckle: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| rowspan="5"|2018 | | rowspan="5"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="5"|Charms | | rowspan="5"|Charms | ||
| rowspan="5"| | | rowspan="5"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5"|Quinn Callahan | | rowspan="5"|Quinn Callahan | ||
|Jump | |Jump | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="6"|2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|Cathedral in the Desert | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="5"| | ||
| | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |NUVO (Mesa) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |24/7 (Denver) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Worst of the Worst | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||