Taytum Ruckle: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 73: Line 73:
|-
|-
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Celebrity Dance
|Celebrity Dance
Line 107: Line 107:
|-  
|-  
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
Line 126: Line 126:
|-  
|-  
|NUVO (Mesa)
|NUVO (Mesa)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-  
|-  
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix (Provo)
|Radix (Provo)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals
Line 142: Line 142:
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="2" |Morning Cry
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix (Provo)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|}
|}