Morgan Turner: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 136: Line 136:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Sapphire Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Sapphire Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Will of Oz
| rowspan="3"|Will of Oz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Harper Burton<br />Helena Olaerts<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Jillian Mahan<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Michele Lam<br />Monica Liu<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
| rowspan="3"|[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Harper Burton<br />Helena Olaerts<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Jillian Mahan<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Michele Lam<br />Monica Liu<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)