Morgan Turner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Sapphire Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Sapphire Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Will of Oz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Harper Burton<br />Helena Olaerts<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Jillian Mahan<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Michele Lam<br />Monica Liu<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||