Morgan Turner: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="2"|Colors of the Wind
| rowspan="3"|Colors of the Wind
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Rachel Ruhe
| rowspan="3"|Rachel Ruhe
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 21: Line 21:
|Showstopper WCF
|Showstopper WCF
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2019
| rowspan="3"|2019