Morgan Turner: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 71: Line 71:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="5"|2017
| rowspan="6"|2017
|What a Wonderful World
| rowspan="2"|What a Wonderful World
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2"|Megan Chavarria
|Avery Amat<br />Harper Burton<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Brinley Lowe<br />Avery Olson
| rowspan="2"|Avery Amat<br />Harper Burton<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Brinley Lowe<br />[[Avery Olson]]
|Starpower (Long Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 81: Line 84:
|Walk the Dinosaur
|Walk the Dinosaur
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|Candice McCarty
|Avery Amat<br />Harper Burton<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Brinley Lowe<br />Avery Olson
|Avery Amat<br />Harper Burton<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Brinley Lowe<br />[[Avery Olson]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place