Morgan Turner: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 3: Line 3:
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 37: Line 37:
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Sapphire Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Sapphire Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2020
|Sweet Child of Mine
|
|
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Solos
|}
|}