Morgan Turner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 38: Line 38:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="3"|Go the Distance
| rowspan="4" |Go the Distance
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|Candice McCarty
| rowspan="4" |Candice McCarty
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
Line 50: Line 50:
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Sapphire Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Sapphire Solos
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="2" |2020