Sydney Kelly: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Sapphire Solos<br />Platinum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Sapphire Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |The Blessing | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Countdown (Phoenix) | |Countdown (Phoenix) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Most Photogenic<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />6<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance<br />Most Photogenic Junior | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Gilbert) | |Spotlight (Gilbert) | ||
|Diamond | |Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Forever Young | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos<br />Scholarship<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Phoenix) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Beauty | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|MOVE (Gilbert) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />MOVE Award | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Oh My! | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|MOVE (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary<br />Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Flight | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jessica Maxwell | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary<br />Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lighthouse | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Live | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | |||
|Le Jazz Hot | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Perish | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Nick Meola | ||
| | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spotlight (Gilbert) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |You Are The Reason | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
| | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spotlight (Gilbert) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Bury Down | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Nick Meola | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |The End of Love | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |24/7 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Amorphous | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Holly Ryder<br />Robinson | ||
| | |24/7 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||