Sydney Kelly: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos<br />Scholarship<br />Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos<br />Scholarship<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Act 1 Talent | |Act 1 Talent (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Beauty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |12<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos<br />Most Photogenic<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|High Five in Jazz | |High Five in Jazz | ||
|- | |||
|MOVE (Gilbert) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />MOVE Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Bellevue) | |NUVO (Bellevue) | ||
| Line 97: | Line 100: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Oh My! | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Act 1 Talent (Phoenix) | ||
| | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary<br />Miss Petite Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary<br />Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |||
|MOVE (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 225: | Line 231: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |||
|Partner in Crime | |||
| | | | ||
|Makena Erickson<br />Bella Fernandez<br />Aften Harris<br />Brielle Langowski<br />Isabella Beasley<br />Madyson Barney<br />Posey Harris<br />Sierra Lilly<br />Lexi Diaz<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />Mirah Charley<br />Sayler Conover<br />Ava Goodman<br />Brinklee Grako<br />Kanon Greer<br />Lisa Nelson<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />London Skiba<br />Blake Tischler<br />Lexi Wahlberg<br />CJ Dolce | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|Makena Erickson<br />Bella Fernandez<br />Aften Harris<br />Brielle Langowski<br />Isabella Beasley<br />Madyson Barney<br />Posey Harris<br />Sierra Lilly<br />Lexi Diaz<br />Alexis Alvarez<br />Mirah Charley<br />Sayler Conover<br />Ava Goodman<br />Brinklee Grako<br />Kanon Greer<br />Lisa Nelson<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />London Skiba<br />Blake Tischler<br />Lexi Wahlberg<br />CJ Dolce | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Super Groups | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||