Sydney Kelly: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 60: Line 60:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos<br />Scholarship<br />Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos<br />Scholarship<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Act 1 Talent
|Act 1 Talent (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
Line 75: Line 75:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2019
| rowspan="14" |2019
| rowspan="6" |Beauty
| rowspan="7" |Beauty
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)
|12<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|12<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|MOVE (Gilbert)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />MOVE Award
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Act 1 Talent (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos<br />Most Photogenic<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|High Five in Jazz
|High Five in Jazz
|-
|MOVE (Gilbert)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />MOVE Award
|-
|-
|NUVO (Bellevue)
|NUVO (Bellevue)
Line 97: Line 100:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Oh My!
| rowspan="5" |Oh My!
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|MOVE (Phoenix)
|Act 1 Talent (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos<br />Platinum
|High Gold
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary<br />Miss Petite Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary<br />Miss Petite Dance
|-
|MOVE (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
Line 225: Line 231:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2019
|Partner in Crime
|
|
|
|Makena Erickson<br />Bella Fernandez<br />Aften Harris<br />Brielle Langowski<br />Isabella Beasley<br />Madyson Barney<br />Posey Harris<br />Sierra Lilly<br />Lexi Diaz<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />Mirah Charley<br />Sayler Conover<br />Ava Goodman<br />Brinklee Grako<br />Kanon Greer<br />Lisa Nelson<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />London Skiba<br />Blake Tischler<br />Lexi Wahlberg<br />CJ Dolce
|
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|Makena Erickson<br />Bella Fernandez<br />Aften Harris<br />Brielle Langowski<br />Isabella Beasley<br />Madyson Barney<br />Posey Harris<br />Sierra Lilly<br />Lexi Diaz<br />Alexis Alvarez<br />Mirah Charley<br />Sayler Conover<br />Ava Goodman<br />Brinklee Grako<br />Kanon Greer<br />Lisa Nelson<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />London Skiba<br />Blake Tischler<br />Lexi Wahlberg<br />CJ Dolce
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|
|
|}
|}