Olivia Manship: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2018 | ||
|Lullaby | | rowspan="4"|Lullaby | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Legacy (Kissimmee) | |Legacy (Kissimmee) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|River | |Energy (Lakeland) | ||
|Lyrical | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|River | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Legacy (Kissimmee) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Energy (Lakeland) | |Energy (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14"|2019 | ||
|Material Girl | | rowspan="4"|Material Girl | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="4"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Raven | |Nextstar Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|Open | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|Ashley Massicotte | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="6"|The Raven | ||
| | | rowspan="6"|Open | ||
| rowspan="6"|Ashley Massicotte | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Nextstar Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|Your Day Will Come | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"|Ashley Grimes | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Nextstar Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2020 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Glass Heart | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Cinema Italiano | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2"|Alex Tirado | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Shortline | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||