Olivia Manship: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="26"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Material Girl | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Ashley Massicotte | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |High Gold | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |High Gold | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Nextstar (Lakeland) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Nextstar Nationals (Orlando) | |Nextstar Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Shake the Ground (Daytona) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12"|The Raven | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12"|Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12"|Ashley Massicotte | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |Platnum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Nextstar (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Nextstar Nationals (Orlando) | |Nextstar Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Nextstar<br />Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| Line 92: | Line 107: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Intrigue | ||
| rowspan=" | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|ADE | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Tremaine | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8"|Your Day Will Come | |||
| rowspan="8"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8"|Ashley Grimes | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |High Gold | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Nextstar (Lakeland) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Nextstar Nationals (Orlando) | |Nextstar Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Petite Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Adrenaline | |||
|High Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Shake the Ground (Daytona) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|ADE | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6"|2020 | | rowspan="6"|2020 | ||