Olivia Manship: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|StandOut in Ballroom | |StandOut in Ballroom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Hot Like Wow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |The Water Rises | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |We Are Ghosts | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||