Reese Braga: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Groups |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
|Close Your Eyes | | rowspan="3" |Close Your Eyes | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical/Contemporary | ||
|Ashley Massicotte | | rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2020 | | rowspan="8" |2020 | ||
| Line 92: | Line 98: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||
|Somewhere Over the Rainbow | |Somewhere Over the Rainbow | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Promise Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Jacey Judge<br />Kyleigh Kennedy<br />Noelle Klug | |Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Promise Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Jacey Judge<br />Kyleigh Kennedy<br />Noelle Klug | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Defying Gravity | |Defying Gravity | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Promise Campbell<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Lily Hackney<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Jacey Judge<br />Jersey Judge<br />Kyleigh Kennedy<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Avianna McKenna]] | |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Promise Campbell<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Lily Hackney<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Jacey Judge<br />Jersey Judge<br />Kyleigh Kennedy<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Avianna McKenna]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Swinging 60s | |Swinging 60s | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Promise Campbell<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Lily Hackney<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jacey Judge<br />Jersey Judge<br />Kyleigh Kennedy<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Avianna McKenna]] | |Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Promise Campbell<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Lily Hackney<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jacey Judge<br />Jersey Judge<br />Kyleigh Kennedy<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Avianna McKenna]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Uni Sub | |Uni Sub | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 120: | Line 123: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Danger Zone | |Danger Zone | ||
|Production | |Production | ||