Reese Braga: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>DazzlingDancer16 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Close Your Eyes | | rowspan="6" |Close Your Eyes | ||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="6" |Ashley Massicotte | | rowspan="6" |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|I'll Be There | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Lainey Hess]] | |||
|24Seven | |||
|2nd in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||