Reese Braga: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
|Heaven on Earth | | rowspan="2" |Heaven on Earth | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Promise Campbell<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Mya Douglas | | rowspan="2" |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Promise Campbell<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Mya Douglas | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aye Caramba | | rowspan="2" |Aye Caramba | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />Jacey Judge<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Noelle Klug<br />Promise Campbell<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Savannah Thomas<br />Sienna Campbell | | rowspan="2" |[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />Jacey Judge<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Noelle Klug<br />Promise Campbell<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Savannah Thomas<br />Sienna Campbell | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Sapphire Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Solos | ||