Reese Braga: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 221: Line 221:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="2" |I'll Be There
| rowspan="3" |I'll Be There
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Lainey Hess]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Lainey Hess]]
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
|Tremaine
|Tremaine
Line 291: Line 294:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2021
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="2" |I Need A Hero
| rowspan="2" |I Need A Hero
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 300: Line 303:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|The Laughing Heart
|Open
|Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Take Me to Church
|Take Me to Church
Line 319: Line 316:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Fields of Gold
|
|Lyrical
|
|Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />Audrey Crampton<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Olivia Ostroff<br />Stella Riley<br />Evelyn Shemwell<br />Harper Stein<br />Katherine White
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|
|-
|Stuff Like That There
|Jazz
|Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|The Rapture
|The Rapture
Line 342: Line 333:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|Wear Sunscreen
|Contemporary
|Elle Bonner<br />Emily Core<br />Analena Dearborn<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Claire Mockler<br />Megan Myers<br />Millie Snead<br />Ava Weissman<br />Lexie Zales
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Black Cat
|Black Cat