Reese Braga: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |I'll Be There | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Lainey Hess]] | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine | ||
| Line 291: | Line 294: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |I Need A Hero | | rowspan="2" |I Need A Hero | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 300: | Line 303: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Take Me to Church | |Take Me to Church | ||
| Line 319: | Line 316: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Rapture | |The Rapture | ||
| Line 342: | Line 333: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Black Cat | |Black Cat | ||