Madison Ronquillo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019-20 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Empty/To Say | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jessica Sandoval | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (San Mateo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (San Francisco) 1 | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (San Francisco) 2 | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|White Ferrari | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Sublingual | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Una Historia | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 39: | Line 153: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Giselle | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |San Francisco | ||
| | |January - did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |February - Top 12 | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Swan Lake | |||
|M. Petipa<br />L. Ivanov | |||
|San Francisco | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2023 | ||
|Raymonda | |||
|M. Petipa | |||
|San Francisco | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||